Команды 1-го Дивизиона — получили календарь первенства на предстоящий сезон

Дата ТУР хозяева гости
2012-07-09 1 Урал ПетроТрест
2012-07-09 Металлург К Шинник
2012-07-09 СКА Торпедо В
2012-07-09 Спартак Н Динамо Б
2012-07-09 Волгарь-Газпром Химки
2012-07-09 Ротор Томь
2012-07-10 Металлург Н Нефтехимик
2012-07-10 Торпедо М Балтика
2012-07-10 Салют Сибирь
2012-07-16 2 Урал Металлург К
2012-07-16 Сибирь  Ротор
2012-07-16 Химки  Салют
2012-07-16 Балтика  Волгарь-Газпром
2012-07-16 Динамо Б  Торпедо М
2012-07-16 Торпедо В  Спартак Н
2012-07-16 Нефтехимик  СКА
2012-07-16 Шинник  Металлург Н
2012-07-16 ПетроТрест  Томь
2012-07-23 3 Металлург К ПетроТрест
2012-07-23 Металлург Н Урал
2012-07-23 СКА Шинник
2012-07-23 Спартак Н Нефтехимик
2012-07-23 Торпедо М Торпедо В
2012-07-23 Волгарь-Газпром Динамо Б
2012-07-23 Салют Балтика
2012-07-23 Ротор Химки
2012-07-23 Томь  Сибирь
2012-07-30 4 Урал СКА
2012-07-30 Металлург К Металлург Н
2012-07-30 Химки  Томь
2012-07-30 Балтика  Ротор
2012-07-30 Динамо Б  Салют
2012-07-30 Торпедо В  Волгарь-Газпром
2012-07-30 Нефтехимик  Торпедо М
2012-07-30 Шинник  Спартак Н
2012-07-30 ПетроТрест  Сибирь
2012-08-06 5 Металлург Н ПетроТрест
2012-08-06 СКА Металлург К
2012-08-06 Спартак Н Урал
2012-08-06 Торпедо М Шинник
2012-08-06 Волгарь-Газпром Нефтехимик
2012-08-06 Салют Торпедо В
2012-08-06 Ротор Динамо Б
2012-08-06 Томь  Балтика
2012-08-06 Сибирь  Химки
2012-08-13 6 Урал Торпедо М
2012-08-13 Металлург К Спартак Н
2012-08-13 Металлург Н СКА
2012-08-13 Балтика  Сибирь
2012-08-13 Динамо Б  Томь
2012-08-13 Торпедо В  Ротор
2012-08-13 Нефтехимик  Салют
2012-08-13 Шинник  Волгарь-Газпром
2012-08-13 ПетроТрест  Химки
2012-08-17 7 СКА ПетроТрест
2012-08-17 Спартак Н Металлург Н
2012-08-17 Торпедо М Металлург К
2012-08-17 Волгарь-Газпром Урал
2012-08-17 Салют Шинник
2012-08-17 Ротор Нефтехимик
2012-08-17 Томь  Торпедо В
2012-08-17 Сибирь  Динамо Б
2012-08-17 Химки  Балтика
2012-08-22 8 Урал Салют
2012-08-22 Металлург К Волгарь-Газпром
2012-08-22 Металлург Н Торпедо М
2012-08-22 СКА Спартак Н
2012-08-22 Динамо Б  Химки
2012-08-22 Торпедо В  Сибирь
2012-08-22 Нефтехимик  Томь
2012-08-22 Шинник  Ротор
2012-08-22 ПетроТрест  Балтика
2012-08-27 9 Спартак Н ПетроТрест
2012-08-27 Торпедо М СКА
2012-08-27 Волгарь-Газпром Металлург Н
2012-08-27 Салют Металлург К
2012-08-27 Ротор Урал
2012-08-27 Томь  Шинник
2012-08-27 Сибирь  Нефтехимик
2012-08-27 Химки  Торпедо В
2012-08-27 Балтика  Динамо Б
2012-09-06 10 Урал Томь
2012-09-06 Металлург К Ротор
2012-09-06 Металлург Н Салют
2012-09-06 СКА Волгарь-Газпром
2012-09-06 Спартак Н Торпедо М
2012-09-06 Торпедо В  Балтика
2012-09-06 Нефтехимик  Химки
2012-09-06 Шинник  Сибирь
2012-09-06 ПетроТрест  Динамо Б
2012-09-10 11 Торпедо М ПетроТрест
2012-09-10 Волгарь-Газпром Спартак Н
2012-09-10 Салют СКА
2012-09-10 Ротор Металлург Н
2012-09-10 Томь  Металлург К
2012-09-10 Сибирь  Урал
2012-09-10 Химки  Шинник
2012-09-10 Балтика  Нефтехимик
2012-09-10 Динамо Б  Торпедо В
2012-09-17 12 Урал Химки
2012-09-17 Металлург К Сибирь
2012-09-17 Металлург Н Томь
2012-09-17 СКА Ротор
2012-09-17 Спартак Н Салют
2012-09-17 Торпедо М Волгарь-Газпром
2012-09-17 Нефтехимик  Динамо Б
2012-09-17 Шинник  Балтика
2012-09-17 ПетроТрест  Торпедо В
2012-09-21 13 Волгарь-Газпром ПетроТрест
2012-09-21 Салют Торпедо М
2012-09-21 Ротор Спартак Н
2012-09-21 Томь  СКА
2012-09-21 Сибирь  Металлург Н
2012-09-21 Химки  Металлург К
2012-09-21 Балтика  Урал
2012-09-21 Динамо Б  Шинник
2012-09-21 Торпедо В  Нефтехимик
2012-10-01 14 Урал Динамо Б
2012-10-01 Металлург К Балтика
2012-10-01 Металлург Н Химки
2012-10-01 СКА Сибирь
2012-10-01 Спартак Н Томь
2012-10-01 Торпедо М Ротор
2012-10-01 Волгарь-Газпром Салют
2012-10-01 Шинник  Торпедо В
2012-10-01 ПетроТрест  Нефтехимик
2012-10-08 15 Салют ПетроТрест
2012-10-08 Ротор Волгарь-Газпром
2012-10-08 Томь  Торпедо М
2012-10-08 Сибирь  Спартак Н
2012-10-08 Химки  СКА
2012-10-08 Балтика  Металлург Н
2012-10-08 Динамо Б  Металлург К
2012-10-08 Торпедо В  Урал
2012-10-08 Нефтехимик  Шинник
2012-10-15 16 Урал Нефтехимик
2012-10-15 Металлург К Торпедо В
2012-10-15 Металлург Н Динамо Б
2012-10-15 СКА Балтика
2012-10-15 Спартак Н Химки
2012-10-15 Торпедо М Сибирь
2012-10-15 Волгарь-Газпром Томь
2012-10-15 Салют Ротор
2012-10-15 ПетроТрест  Шинник
2012-10-22 17 Ротор ПетроТрест
2012-10-22 Томь  Салют
2012-10-22 Сибирь  Волгарь-Газпром
2012-10-22 Химки  Торпедо М
2012-10-22 Балтика  Спартак Н
2012-10-22 Динамо Б  СКА
2012-10-22 Торпедо В  Металлург Н
2012-10-22 Нефтехимик  Металлург К
2012-10-22 Шинник  Урал
2012-10-26 18 Металлург К Урал
2012-10-26 Металлург Н Шинник
2012-10-26 СКА Нефтехимик
2012-10-26 Спартак Н Торпедо В
2012-10-26 Торпедо М Динамо Б
2012-10-26 Волгарь-Газпром Балтика
2012-10-26 Салют Химки
2012-10-26 Ротор Сибирь
2012-10-26 Томь  ПетроТрест
2012-10-30 19 Урал Металлург Н
2012-10-30 Сибирь  Томь
2012-10-30 Химки  Ротор
2012-10-30 Балтика  Салют
2012-10-30 Динамо Б  Волгарь-Газпром
2012-10-30 Торпедо В  Торпедо М
2012-10-30 Нефтехимик  Спартак Н
2012-10-30 Шинник  СКА
2012-10-30 ПетроТрест  Металлург К
2012-11-05 20 Металлург Н Металлург К
2012-11-05 СКА Урал
2012-11-05 Спартак Н Шинник
2012-11-05 Торпедо М Нефтехимик
2012-11-05 Волгарь-Газпром Торпедо В
2012-11-05 Салют Динамо Б
2012-11-05 Ротор Балтика
2012-11-05 Томь  Химки
2012-11-05 Сибирь  ПетроТрест
2012-11-12 21 Урал Спартак Н
2012-11-12 Металлург К СКА
2012-11-12 Химки  Сибирь
2012-11-12 Балтика  Томь
2012-11-12 Динамо Б  Ротор
2012-11-12 Торпедо В  Салют
2012-11-12 Нефтехимик  Волгарь-Газпром
2012-11-12 Шинник  Торпедо М
2012-11-12 ПетроТрест  Металлург Н
2012-11-19 22 СКА Металлург Н
2012-11-19 Спартак Н Металлург К
2012-11-19 Торпедо М Урал
2012-11-19 Волгарь-Газпром Шинник
2012-11-19 Салют Нефтехимик
2012-11-19 Ротор Торпедо В
2012-11-19 Томь  Динамо Б
2012-11-19 Сибирь  Балтика
2012-11-19 Химки  ПетроТрест
2013-03-11 23 Урал Волгарь-Газпром
2013-03-11 Металлург К Торпедо М
2013-03-11 Металлург Н Спартак Н
2013-03-11 Балтика  Химки
2013-03-11 Динамо Б  Сибирь
2013-03-11 Торпедо В  Томь
2013-03-11 Нефтехимик  Ротор
2013-03-11 Шинник  Салют
2013-03-11 ПетроТрест  СКА
2013-03-18 24 Спартак Н СКА
2013-03-18 Торпедо М Металлург Н
2013-03-18 Волгарь-Газпром Металлург К
2013-03-18 Салют Урал
2013-03-18 Ротор Шинник
2013-03-18 Томь  Нефтехимик
2013-03-18 Сибирь  Торпедо В
2013-03-18 Химки  Динамо Б
2013-03-18 Балтика  ПетроТрест
2013-03-25 25 Урал Ротор
2013-03-25 Металлург К Салют
2013-03-25 Металлург Н Волгарь-Газпром
2013-03-25 СКА Торпедо М
2013-03-25 Динамо Б  Балтика
2013-03-25 Торпедо В  Химки
2013-03-25 Нефтехимик  Сибирь
2013-03-25 Шинник  Томь
2013-03-25 ПетроТрест  Спартак Н
2013-04-01 26 Торпедо М Спартак Н
2013-04-01 Волгарь-Газпром СКА
2013-04-01 Салют Металлург Н
2013-04-01 Ротор Металлург К
2013-04-01 Томь  Урал
2013-04-01 Сибирь  Шинник
2013-04-01 Химки  Нефтехимик
2013-04-01 Балтика  Торпедо В
2013-04-01 Динамо Б  ПетроТрест
2013-04-08 27 Урал Сибирь
2013-04-08 Металлург К Томь
2013-04-08 Металлург Н Ротор
2013-04-08 СКА Салют
2013-04-08 Спартак Н Волгарь-Газпром
2013-04-08 Торпедо В  Динамо Б
2013-04-08 Нефтехимик  Балтика
2013-04-08 Шинник  Химки
2013-04-08 ПетроТрест  Торпедо М
2013-04-15 28 Волгарь-Газпром Торпедо М
2013-04-15 Салют Спартак Н
2013-04-15 Ротор СКА
2013-04-15 Томь  Металлург Н
2013-04-15 Сибирь  Металлург К
2013-04-15 Химки  Урал
2013-04-15 Балтика  Шинник
2013-04-15 Динамо Б  Нефтехимик
2013-04-15 Торпедо В  ПетроТрест
2013-04-22 29 Урал Балтика
2013-04-22 Металлург К Химки
2013-04-22 Металлург Н Сибирь
2013-04-22 СКА Томь
2013-04-22 Спартак Н Ротор
2013-04-22 Торпедо М Салют
2013-04-22 Нефтехимик  Торпедо В
2013-04-22 Шинник  Динамо Б
2013-04-22 ПетроТрест  Волгарь-Газпром
2013-04-26 30 Салют Волгарь-Газпром
2013-04-26 Ротор Торпедо М
2013-04-26 Томь  Спартак Н
2013-04-26 Сибирь  СКА
2013-04-26 Химки  Металлург Н
2013-04-26 Балтика  Металлург К
2013-04-26 Динамо Б  Урал
2013-04-26 Торпедо В  Шинник
2013-04-26 Нефтехимик  ПетроТрест
2013-05-03 31 Урал Торпедо В
2013-05-03 Металлург К Динамо Б
2013-05-03 Металлург Н Балтика
2013-05-03 СКА Химки
2013-05-03 Спартак Н Сибирь
2013-05-03 Торпедо М Томь
2013-05-03 Волгарь-Газпром Ротор
2013-05-03 Шинник  Нефтехимик
2013-05-03 ПетроТрест  Салют
2013-05-09 32 Ротор Салют
2013-05-09 Томь  Волгарь-Газпром
2013-05-09 Сибирь  Торпедо М
2013-05-09 Химки  Спартак Н
2013-05-09 Балтика  СКА
2013-05-09 Динамо Б  Металлург Н
2013-05-09 Торпедо В  Металлург К
2013-05-09 Нефтехимик  Урал
2013-05-09 Шинник  ПетроТрест
2013-05-13 33 Урал Шинник
2013-05-13 Металлург К Нефтехимик
2013-05-13 Металлург Н Торпедо В
2013-05-13 СКА Динамо Б
2013-05-13 Спартак Н Балтика
2013-05-13 Торпедо М Химки
2013-05-13 Волгарь-Газпром Сибирь
2013-05-13 Салют Томь
2013-05-13 ПетроТрест  Ротор
2013-05-19 34 Томь  Ротор
2013-05-19 Сибирь  Салют
2013-05-19 Химки  Волгарь-Газпром
2013-05-19 Балтика  Торпедо М
2013-05-19 Динамо Б  Спартак Н
2013-05-19 Торпедо В  СКА
2013-05-19 Нефтехимик  Металлург Н
2013-05-19 Шинник  Металлург К
2013-05-19 ПетроТрест  Урал